Back to Search
100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

100 North Beach Blvd #1115 North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$879,000

Sqft
1,862
Acres
Year
2009
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$472
Date Listed
Jan 12, 2026

Description of 100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 : Spectacular oceanfront furnished 3 BD/3 BA condo with expansive balcony in the Jasmine Building of North Beach Towers. This Magnolia floor plan features 9' ceilings, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, Master Bath has whirlpool tub and shower. North Beach Plantation, 60-acre oceanfront development offers a 2.5-acre pool area with a swim-up bar rated #1 in the US by TripAdvisor, 8pools, 5 hot tubs, lazy river, world-class spa, Beach Fit fitness center, shuttle, security and 3 on-site restaurants located across from Barefoot Landing.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:16 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2600873

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/12/2026
Listed for sale
$879,000 +28.9%
$472/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2600873
11/12/2021
Sold
$682,000 -2.6%
$366/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2121550
9/24/2021
Listed for sale
$699,900
$376/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2121550
Home Worth Check

Interested in 100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 100 North Beach Blvd #1115, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map