Back to Search
100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

100 North Beach Blvd #311 North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$619,000

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
1,080
Acres
Year
2009
Days on Site
80
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$573
Date Listed
Mar 2, 2026

Description of 100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 : Spectacular furnished 1 BD / 1 BA oceanfront condo in the Jasmine Building of North Beach Towers, featuring 9 foot ceilings, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and expansive balcony. North Beach Plantation, 60-acre oceanfront development offers a 2.5-acre pool area with a swim-up bar rated #1 in the US by TripAdvisor, 8 pools, 5 hot tubs, lazy river, world-class spa, Beach Fit fitness center, shuttle, security and 3 on-site restaurants located across from Barefoot Landing.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2605391

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/2/2026
Listed for sale
$619,000 +50.2%
$573/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2605391
6/30/2021
Sold
$412,000 -1.9%
$381/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1821952
10/28/2018
Listed for sale
$420,000
$389/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1821952
Home Worth Check

Interested in 100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 100 North Beach Blvd #311, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map