Back to Search
109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568
109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568
109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568
109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568
109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568
109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568
109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568

109 South Shore Blvd #301 Longs, SC 29568

$184,900

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,400
Acres
Year
2008
Days on Site
24
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$132
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568

Listing details for 109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568 : Come see this amazing 3 bedroom/2 bath condo at Tullamore Lakes! TOP FLOOR END UNIT with beautiful views of the lake and golf course!!! FULLY FURNISHED!! Gorgeous custom tile shower in the primary bedroom. Open living room floor plan gives this home a light, sunny feel. Centrally located near the beach and all area attractions, this condo would make a fantastic primary or vacation home. Come and see it soon as this unit will certainly not last long!!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2610823

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/2/2026
Pending sale
$184,900 0%
$132/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2610823
4/27/2026
Listed for sale
$184,900 +62.2%
$132/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2610823
6/28/2019
Sold
$114,000 -11.6%
$81/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1908301
4/12/2019
Listed for sale
$128,900 +26.4%
$92/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1908301
8/8/2018
Sold
$102,000 -2.9%
$73/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1814038
7/3/2018
Listed for sale
$105,000 +12.3%
$75/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1814038
5/18/2018
Sold
$93,500 +5.6%
$67/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1800928
1/16/2018
Listed for sale
$88,500 +36.2%
$63/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1800928
1/28/2016
Sold
$65,000 -18.6%
$46/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1506994
3/7/2015
Listed for sale
$79,900
$57/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1506994
Home Worth Check

Interested in 109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs SC, 29568?

Location of 109 South Shore Blvd #301, Longs, SC 29568

Google Map