Back to Search
1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

1113 Golf View Dr North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$1,799,900

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
5
Baths
5
Sqft
5,613
Acres
0.46
Year
2025
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$321
Date Listed
Aug 20, 2025

Description of 1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 : Location, Location, Location-New Construction in the TILGHMAN Estates/Beach Area. NO HOA. August 2026 is the Estimated Completion. Gourmet kitchen, Formal DR plus Island, Fiber cement siding, Swimming Pool w/fence, Sunroom & Screened Porch, Bonus Room, 1 Year Builder Warranty-warranty manual under documents, 8 Year Structural Warranty. All details under Documents.Broker Owned
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2520256

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Pending sale
$1,799,900 0%
$321/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2520256
8/20/2025
Listed for sale
$1,799,900 +227.3%
$321/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2520256
7/23/2025
Sold
$550,000 -15.4%
$98/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2514747
6/12/2025
Listed for sale
$650,000
$116/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2514747
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 1113 Golf View Dr, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map