Back to Search
118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

118 Ella Kinley Cir #203 Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

$237,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,357
Acres
Year
2013
Days on Site
35
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$175
Date Listed
Apr 16, 2026

Description of 118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Listing details for 118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588 : Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the desirable Villages of Queens Harbour, offering spacious and comfortable living. This well-appointed home features stunning hardwood flooring, a generous primary suite with dual walk-in closets, and a full-size kitchen complete with a breakfast bar and ample pantry space. Enjoy relaxing on the screened in porch overlooking one of the community pool areas. Additional highlights include elevator access in the building and a convenient outdoor storage closet.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2609896

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/16/2026
Listed for sale
$237,000 +3%
$175/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2609896
8/22/2022
Sold
$230,000 -14.7%
$169/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2210251
5/9/2022
Listed for sale
$269,500 +72.2%
$199/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2210251
7/21/2021
Sold
$156,500 -3.9%
$115/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2111252
5/21/2021
Listed for sale
$162,900 +19.9%
$120/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2111252
7/6/2016
Sold
$135,900 -2.9%
$100/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1606202
3/22/2016
Listed for sale
$140,000
$103/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1606202
Home Worth Check

Interested in 118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach SC, 29588?

Location of 118 Ella Kinley Cir #203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Google Map