Back to Search
1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

1213 Seagull Blvd North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$172,500

Sqft
1,280
Acres
0
Year
2023
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
ManufacturedHome
Per Square Foot
$135
Date Listed
Dec 14, 2025

Description of 1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 : Put this beautiful home on your want list for the New Year. Two-bedroom 2 bath split floor plan is just perfect. With a cozy fireplace to enjoy during our cooler days and a great front porch to enjoy on our warmer ones. The Creekside Community offers an outdoor pool, picnic area, playground, basketball or just enjoy sitting on the bench overlooking the marsh. It's located in the North Myrtle Beach area with beautiful beaches, golf courses, shopping and dining just minutes away. Come and take a tour, you won't be disappointed it's as beautiful as the pictures.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 9:02 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2529435

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Price Change
$172,500 -4.2%
$135/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2529435
12/14/2025
Listed for sale
$180,000 +31.4%
$141/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2529435
8/24/2023
Sold
$136,988 -2.1%
$107/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2310157
5/23/2023
Listed for sale
$139,900
$109/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2310157
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 1213 Seagull Blvd, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map