Back to Search
125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

$159,900

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Sqft
1,350
Acres
Year
2007
Days on Site
81
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$118
Date Listed
Feb 9, 2026

Description of 125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 2:35 PM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2603770

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Status change
$159,900 -3.1%
$118/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2603770
2/9/2026
Listed for sale
$165,000 +58.8%
$122/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2603770
6/4/2019
Sold
$103,900 -1%
$77/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1906224
3/15/2019
Listed for sale
$104,900
$78/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1906224
Home Worth Check

Interested in 125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach SC, 29579?

Location of 125 Ashley Park Dr #6-A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Google Map