Back to Search
126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568
126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568
126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568
126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568
126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568
126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568
126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568

126 Jasmine Dr Longs, SC 29568

$319,990

Sqft
1,952
Acres
0.2
Year
2026
Days on Site
71
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$164
Date Listed
Mar 11, 2026

Description of 126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568

Listing details for 126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568 : Brand new, energy-efficient home ready NOW! Prepare dinner in the open-concept kitchen while staying connected with guests in the great room. Just down the hall from the generous secondary bedrooms, unwind in the primary suite, complete with dual sinks and an impressive walk-in closet. Discover Palmetto Place, where spacious homesites and thoughtfully designed single-level, energy-efficient floorplans create the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Located in Longs, just minutes from Barefoot Landing and North Myrtle Beach, you’ll enjoy easy access to premier shopping, dining, and entertainment. *Some of the photos in this listing are virtually staged.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 10:02 PM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2606291

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Price Change
$319,990 -1.2%
$164/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2606291
5/11/2026
Price Change
$323,990 -0.6%
$166/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2606291
5/5/2026
Price Change
$325,990 +0.3%
$167/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2606291
3/11/2026
Listed for sale
$324,990
$166/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2606291
Home Worth Check

Interested in 126 Jasmine Dr, Longs SC, 29568?

Location of 126 Jasmine Dr, Longs, SC 29568

Google Map