Back to Search
155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568
155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568 3D Tour
155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568 Explore 3D Tour
155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568
155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568
155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568
155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568

155 Sid Patrick Rd Longs, SC 29568

$174,999

Sqft
1,496
Acres
0.67
Year
1976
Days on Site
22
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
MobileHome
Per Square Foot
$117
Date Listed
Apr 29, 2026

Description of 155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568

Listing details for 155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568 : Beautiful and unique property in Longs with brick underpinning and major recent upgrades already completed. Featuring a massive bedroom, spacious bathroom with a jacuzzi tub, updated HVAC system, fresh interior paint, and a home warranty included for added peace of mind. This is a must-see home offering both charm, comfort, and value. Schedule your showing today!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 3:05 PM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2611019

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Price Change
$174,999 -2.8%
$117/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2611019
4/29/2026
Listed for sale
$179,999 +12.5%
$120/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2611019
3/11/2026
Sold
$160,000 -15.3%
$107/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2603463
2/9/2026
Listed for sale
$189,000
$126/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2603463
Home Worth Check

Interested in 155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs SC, 29568?

Location of 155 Sid Patrick Rd, Longs, SC 29568

Google Map