Back to Search
1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 3D Tour
1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 Explore 3D Tour
1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323 North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$250,000

Sqft
1,101
Acres
Year
1995
Days on Site
80
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$227
Date Listed
Feb 24, 2026

Description of 1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 : Discover coastal living in this 2 BR/2 BA in Heron Lake Village within the gated Tidewater community in North Myrtle Beach. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from the private screened-in porch and the convenience of elevator access. Ideal as a primary residence, second home or investment property. Residents enjoy the security of gated living along with exclusive access to a private oceanfront clubhouse with parking - offering the perfect blend of golf course serenity and beachside lifestyle.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2604921

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/24/2026
Listed for sale
$250,000 +111.9%
$227/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2604921
10/13/2017
Sold
$118,000 -1.7%
$107/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1716759
7/21/2017
Listed for sale
$119,999
$109/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1716759
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 1550 Spinnaker Dr #3323, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map