Back to Search
181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

181 Ella Kinley Cir #204 Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

$267,500

Sqft
1,357
Acres
Year
2020
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$197
Date Listed
Jan 1, 2026

Description of 181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Listing details for 181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588 : Welcome to Queens Harbour! This move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath, end-unit, condo offers comfort, style, and functionality in a well-designed layout. The kitchen features an island and abundant cabinet space, perfect for cooking, entertaining, or everyday living. A spacious living room provides plenty of room to relax or host guests, while large windows invite in natural light. Step out onto the screened-in terrace to enjoy fresh air and peaceful views year-round. Conveniently located close to shopping and restaurants, and just minutes from the beach, this condo combines everyday convenience with a relaxed coastal lifestyle.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 1:18 PM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2600007

Open Houses

23
Sat, May
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Price Change
$267,500 -1.8%
$197/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2600007
1/1/2026
Listed for sale
$272,500 +57.2%
$201/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2600007
1/7/2021
Sold
$173,400 +2.1%
$128/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2006016
1/1/2020
Listed for sale
$169,900
$125/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2006016
Home Worth Check

Interested in 181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach SC, 29588?

Location of 181 Ella Kinley Cir #204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Google Map