Back to Search
1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

1818 Topsail Ln North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$559,900

Sqft
2,600
Acres
0.22
Year
1994
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$215
Date Listed
Jan 27, 2025

Description of 1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2502011

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/27/2025
Listed for sale
$559,900 +79.2%
$215/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2502011
6/2/2021
Sold
$312,500 -10.7%
$120/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2104509
2/26/2021
Listed for sale
$349,900
$135/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2104509
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 1818 Topsail Ln, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map