Back to Search
1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

1903 Ocean Blvd #1110 North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$664,900

Sqft
1,725
Acres
Year
2005
Days on Site
105
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$385
Date Listed
Jun 4, 2025

Description of 1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 : Crescent Keyes Resort oceanfront corner unit offering spectacular views of the Atlantic ocean! Access the balcony from both the living room and the master bedroom. Well appointed furnished 3 BR/3 BA unit featuring granite kitchen countertops, subway tile backsplash, and ceramic tile floors. New furniture, drapes and washer/dryer. Resort amenities include an oceanfront pool, indoor pool, 2 lazy rivers, hot tub, children's pool, and fitness center overlooking the pool and ocean. Excellent primary or second home or investment property!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2513874

Property History

DateEventPrice
6/4/2025
Listed for sale
$679,900 +66.6%
$394/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2513874
12/19/2019
Sold
$408,000 -4%
$237/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1920821
9/27/2019
Listed for sale
$425,000 +18.1%
$246/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1920821
8/1/2017
Sold
$360,000 -9.8%
$209/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1613125
6/24/2016
Listed for sale
$399,000
$231/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1613125
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 1903 Ocean Blvd #1110, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map