Back to Search
205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

205 74th Ave N #904 Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

$339,900

Sqft
1,250
Acres
Year
1980
Days on Site
106
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$272
Date Listed
Mar 26, 2025

Description of 205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

Listing details for 205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572 :
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2507527

Property History

DateEventPrice
3/26/2025
Listed for sale
$318,900 +69.6%
$255/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2507527
7/10/2018
Sold
$188,000 -1%
$150/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1802321
2/2/2018
Listed for sale
$189,900
$152/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1802321
Home Worth Check

Interested in 205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach SC, 29572?

Location of 205 74th Ave N #904, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

Google Map