Back to Search
208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576 3D Tour
208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576 Explore 3D Tour
208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

208 Indian Wells Ct #208 Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

$213,000

Sqft
1,160
Acres
Year
1986
Days on Site
33
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$184
Date Listed
Apr 17, 2026

Description of 208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

Listing details for 208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576 : Top Floor with views of the amenities and beautiful landscaping from your living room! Corner Unit! Nicely appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with vaulted ceilings and ample space in Indian Wells Golf Villas. Enjoy the outdoor community pool and a golf cart ride to the beach.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2610061

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/4/2026
Price Change
$213,000 -0.9%
$184/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2610061
4/17/2026
Listed for sale
$215,000 +8%
$185/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2610061
6/7/2022
Sold
$199,000 0%
$172/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2209345
4/30/2022
Listed for sale
$199,000 +148.8%
$172/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2209345
4/10/2014
Sold
$80,000 -5.8%
$69/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1403419
2/21/2014
Listed for sale
$84,900 +103.5%
$73/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1403419
9/23/2013
Sold
$41,711 -32.7%
$36/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1302935
2/14/2013
Listed for sale
$62,000
$53/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1302935
Home Worth Check

Interested in 208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet SC, 29576?

Location of 208 Indian Wells Ct #208, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

Google Map