Back to Search
2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303 North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$448,000

Sqft
1,954
Acres
Year
2006
Days on Site
105
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$229
Date Listed
Oct 1, 2025

Description of 2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 : Coastal Living at Its Finest! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal charm in this beautifully furnished three bedroom, three bath condo. Enjoy breathtaking views of the waterway from not one, but two private balconies — your personal oasis for morning coffee or evening sunsets. Located just minutes from the beach, and a short stroll to the shopping, dining, and entertainment of Barefoot Landing, this property is ideally situated for a second home, rental investment, or full-time residence. Don’t miss out on this opportunity—schedule your showing today!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2523915

Property History

DateEventPrice
10/1/2025
Listed for sale
$448,000 +85.1%
$229/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2523915
3/24/2017
Sold
$242,000 -3.2%
$124/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1614276
7/12/2016
Listed for sale
$249,900
$128/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1614276
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 2151 Bridgeview Ct #3-303, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map