Back to Search
300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526
300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526
300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526
300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526
300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526
300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526
300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526

300 Country Manor Dr #B Conway, SC 29526

$200,000

Sqft
1,300
Acres
Year
2007
Days on Site
22
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$154
Date Listed
Apr 30, 2026

Description of 300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526

Listing details for 300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526 : Charming and well-maintained unit located in the desirable Country Manor community! This home features updated flooring in the main living area and master bedroom, offering a fresh and modern feel. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy relaxing mornings or peaceful evenings on the cozy screened-in porch. Conveniently located just approximately 30 minutes from the beach, providing easy access to coastal living while still enjoying a quiet residential setting.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2611107

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/4/2026
Price Change
$200,000 -4.7%
$154/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2611107
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$209,900 +68.1%
$161/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2611107
3/19/2021
Sold
$124,900 0%
$96/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2025377
12/2/2020
Listed for sale
$124,900
$96/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2025377
Home Worth Check

Interested in 300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway SC, 29526?

Location of 300 Country Manor Dr #B, Conway, SC 29526

Google Map