Back to Search
300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526
300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526
300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526
300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526
300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526
300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526
300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526

300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F Conway, SC 29526

$124,900

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
801
Acres
Year
1989
Days on Site
34
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$156
Date Listed
Feb 19, 2025

Description of 300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526

Listing details for 300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526 : Lovely second floor 2/1 at Myrtle Greens. Nicely situated in community. Tenant occupied. Lease just signed for a year eff. 5/30/2026 HVAC system replaced 2024, Carpeting only 2 years old. Washer/dryer only 2 years old. Bathroom and kitchen flooring replaced just 2 years ago, screened in back porch, and smoke detectors replaced 2025.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2504199

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/19/2025
Listed for sale
$129,000 +59.3%
$161/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2504199
7/19/2021
Sold
$81,000 -2.3%
$101/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2112919
6/14/2021
Listed for sale
$82,900
$103/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2112919
Home Worth Check

Interested in 300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway SC, 29526?

Location of 300-F Myrtle Greens Dr #300-F, Conway, SC 29526

Google Map