Back to Search
300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526
300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526
300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526
300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526
300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526
300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526
300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526

300 Kiskadee Loop #D Conway, SC 29526

$175,000

Sqft
1,100
Acres
Year
2006
Days on Site
35
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$159
Date Listed
Apr 15, 2026

Description of 300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526

Listing details for 300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526 : Are you looking for a home in the heart of everything? Located near Coastal Carolina University and Conway Medical Center and minutes away from Myrtle Beach and all that it has to offer. This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is waiting on you to make it home. It is located near the community pool and basketball court. Schedule your tour today!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 9:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2609817

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/15/2026
Listed for sale
$175,000 +2.9%
$159/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2609817
6/30/2022
Sold
$170,000 +6.3%
$155/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2211229
5/19/2022
Listed for sale
$160,000 +120.7%
$145/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2211229
1/13/2017
Sold
$72,500 -13.6%
$66/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1611396
6/1/2016
Listed for sale
$83,900 +31.1%
$76/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1611396
2/4/2014
Sold
$64,000 -5.9%
$58/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1310822
6/14/2013
Listed for sale
$68,000
$62/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1310822
Home Worth Check

Interested in 300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway SC, 29526?

Location of 300 Kiskadee Loop #D, Conway, SC 29526

Google Map