Back to Search
308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526
308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526
308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526
308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526
308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526
308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526
308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526

308 Kiskadee Loop #E Conway, SC 29526

$179,900

Sqft
1,550
Acres
Year
2006
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$116
Date Listed
Jan 6, 2026

Description of 308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526

Listing details for 308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526 : Experience effortless living in this completely updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse in the highly sought-after Kiskadee Park at Wild Wing. No detail was spared in this top-to-bottom transformation, featuring brand-new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, fresh modern paint, and a stunning kitchen with new cabinets and sleek granite countertops. All-new appliances make this home truly turn-key. Enjoy your morning coffee on the private screened porch while taking in tranquil, unobstructed pond views. Perfectly situated for convenience, you are just a short drive from Coastal Carolina University and Conway Medical Center (CMC).
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 2:33 PM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2600358

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Price Change
$179,900 -2.8%
$116/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2600358
1/6/2026
Listed for sale
$185,000 +54.2%
$119/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2600358
10/23/2025
Sold
$120,000 -7.7%
$77/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2522953
9/18/2025
Listed for sale
$129,999 +42.9%
$84/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2522953
7/2/2018
Sold
$91,000 -4.1%
$59/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1803600
2/20/2018
Listed for sale
$94,900 +9158.5%
$61/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1803600
7/10/2017
Sold
$1,025 0%
$1/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1713318
6/16/2017
Listed for sale
$1,025
$1/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1713318
Home Worth Check

Interested in 308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway SC, 29526?

Location of 308 Kiskadee Loop #E, Conway, SC 29526

Google Map