Back to Search
320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

320 Sailors Ct #205 Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

$359,000

Sqft
1,167
Acres
Year
2012
Days on Site
29
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$308
Date Listed
Apr 23, 2026

Description of 320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listing details for 320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 : Charming 2BR/2BA Beach Cottage 5-Min Walk to the Ocean! Turnkey and ready to rent or enjoy as a second home! This fully furnished cottage features coastal décor, wood floors, and a bright, comfortable layout. Updated kitchen with quartz countertops & full-size washer/dryer located in your unit. 2 full bathrooms (walk-in shower + tub). Private fenced patio with outdoor dining. Fully stocked with beach gear. Keyless entry + 3 security cameras installed. Low HOA fees which include community pool and just steps to the beach!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2610493

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/23/2026
Listed for sale
$359,000 +8.8%
$308/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2610493
2/28/2024
Sold
$330,000 -20.5%
$283/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2315974
8/10/2023
Listed for sale
$415,000 +151.7%
$356/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2315974
6/8/2012
Sold
$164,900 -4.6%
$141/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1110568
6/16/2011
Listed for sale
$172,900
$148/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1110568
Home Worth Check

Interested in 320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach SC, 29577?

Location of 320 Sailors Ct #205, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Google Map