Back to Search
3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

3685 White Wing Cir Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

$339,900

Sqft
2,108
Acres
0.19
Year
2017
Days on Site
42
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$161
Date Listed
Apr 9, 2026

Description of 3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Listing details for 3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 : Single-family home located in the Clear Pond community in Myrtle Beach. Open floor plan with natural light throughout. Kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a breakfast bar. Primary bedroom features an en-suite bathroom with dual vanity and walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms and a full bathroom located on the upper level. Screened rear porch with swing. Fenced backyard. Community amenities include a clubhouse, two swimming pools, two volleyball courts, a fitness center, two playgrounds, and a pond with walking trail.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2609392

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/9/2026
Listed for sale
$339,900 +8.4%
$161/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2609392
5/30/2023
Sold
$313,500 -0.8%
$149/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2306714
4/9/2023
Listed for sale
$316,000 +9.3%
$150/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2306714
9/30/2021
Sold
$289,000 0%
$137/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2118792
8/24/2021
Listed for sale
$289,000 +27.3%
$137/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2118792
3/18/2020
Sold
$227,000 -3.4%
$108/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2002059
1/23/2020
Listed for sale
$235,000
$111/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2002059
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach SC, 29579?

Location of 3685 White Wing Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Google Map