Back to Search
3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526
3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526
3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526
3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526
3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526
3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526
3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526

3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd Conway, SC 29526

$50,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
730
Acres
0
Year
1997
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
ManufacturedHome
Per Square Foot
$68
Date Listed
Dec 19, 2025

Description of 3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526

Listing details for 3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526 : This well-maintained single-wide manufactured home offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, making it an ideal starter home or option for a small family. The home is move-in ready and features both front and back decks, fence, ample parking, and a convenient location near Hwy 905 and downtown Conway.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2529798

Property History

DateEventPrice
12/19/2025
Listed for sale
$56,000 +24.4%
$77/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2529798
7/13/2023
Sold
$45,000 -21.7%
$62/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2309511
5/15/2023
Listed for sale
$57,500
$79/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2309511
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway SC, 29526?

Location of 3796 Old Reaves Ferry Rd, Conway, SC 29526

Google Map