Back to Search
408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

408 Chesterfield Ct Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

$185,000

Sqft
1,046
Acres
0.03
Year
1995
Days on Site
105
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$177
Date Listed
Jan 6, 2026

Description of 408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listing details for 408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 :
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:16 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2600352

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/6/2026
Listed for sale
$199,000 +6.1%
$190/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2600352
1/11/2023
Sold
$187,500 +1.4%
$179/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2225259
11/19/2022
Listed for sale
$185,000
$177/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2225259
Home Worth Check

Interested in 408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach SC, 29577?

Location of 408 Chesterfield Ct, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Google Map