Back to Search
418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526
418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526
418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526
418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526
418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526
418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526
418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526

418 Archer Ct Conway, SC 29526

$349,900

Sqft
2,374
Acres
0.21
Year
2019
Days on Site
49
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$147
Date Listed
Apr 3, 2026

Description of 418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526

Listing details for 418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526 : Beautiful 3bedroom/2bath home, plus bonus room that can be used as a 4th bedroom. Home features open floor plan, gas fireplace, tankless gas hot water heater, upgraded lighting, upgraded kitchen with breakfast bar, pantry, and gas stove. Large patio with outdoor space perfect for entertaining! Location, location, location! Home is located close to Coastal Carolina University, HGTC, restaurants, hospitals, shopping and all that the Grand Strand has to offer. Don't miss this opportunity! Contact listing agent for details for seller paid rate buydown (subject to lender approval and guidelines).
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 8:02 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2608682

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/3/2026
Listed for sale
$349,900 +59.1%
$147/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2608682
6/5/2020
Sold
$219,990 +3.7%
$93/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1926521
12/20/2019
Listed for sale
$212,050
$89/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1926521
Home Worth Check

Interested in 418 Archer Ct, Conway SC, 29526?

Location of 418 Archer Ct, Conway, SC 29526

Google Map