Back to Search
4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566
4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566 3D Tour
4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566 Explore 3D Tour
4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566
4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566
4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566
4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566

4390 Bimini Ct #207-C Little River, SC 29566

$344,000

Sqft
1,500
Acres
Year
1984
Days on Site
105
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$229
Date Listed
Feb 1, 2026

Description of 4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566

Listing details for 4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566 : BOATERS PARADISE....Rare Marina-Front Sanctuary with Private 36’ Boat Slip Imagine waking up to views of the intracoastal waterway, marina, lighthouse, and your BOAT right from your huge back balcony. Steps from your door, the mile+ long boardwalk leads you to vibrant dining and bar options, while your private 36’ boat slip (Dock J-8) awaits your next adventure. Recently refreshed with new carpet and paint, this "bargain-priced" gem is ready for your personal touch and sold furnished with washer and Dryer. Enjoy resort-style living with a clubhouse, pool, and jacuzzi—all just 5 minutes from the beach.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 2:05 PM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2602847

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Price Change
$344,000 -1.4%
$229/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2602847
5/5/2026
Price Change
$349,000 -2.8%
$233/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2602847
2/1/2026
Listed for sale
$359,000 +17.7%
$239/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2602847
8/5/2024
Sold
$305,000 -10.3%
$203/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2409754
4/21/2024
Listed for sale
$340,000
$227/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2409754
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River SC, 29566?

Location of 4390 Bimini Ct #207-C, Little River, SC 29566

Google Map