Back to Search
4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566
4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566
4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566
4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566
4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566
4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566
4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566

4409 Eastport Blvd #E7 Little River, SC 29566

$175,000

Sqft
1,014
Acres
Year
1999
Days on Site
80
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$173
Date Listed
Feb 24, 2026

Description of 4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566

Listing details for 4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566 : Experience premier waterfront living in this bright, top-floor end unit at 4409 Eastport Blvd, Unit E7 in Little River, SC. This 2-bedroom condo features an open, private layout with stunning, scenic views of the marina and Intracoastal Waterway. Perfectly situated for enjoying the coastal lifestyle, this unit combines tranquil surroundings with close proximity to dining, shopping, golfing, water sports, nature parks, and the beach.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 11:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2604885

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Price Change
$175,000 -1.4%
$173/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2604885
5/7/2026
Price Change
$177,500 -19.3%
$175/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2604885
2/24/2026
Listed for sale
$220,000
$217/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2604885
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River SC, 29566?

Location of 4409 Eastport Blvd #E7, Little River, SC 29566

Google Map