Back to Search
4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

4714 Woodland St North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$538,990

Sqft
2,201
Acres
0.07
Year
1992
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$245
Date Listed
Jan 9, 2026

Description of 4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 :
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:16 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2600730

Property History

DateEventPrice
1/9/2026
Listed for sale
$584,990 +13.6%
$266/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2600730
7/21/2025
Sold
$515,000 -10.4%
$234/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2502841
2/4/2025
Listed for sale
$575,000 +6.1%
$261/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2502841
11/4/2022
Sold
$542,000 -1.5%
$246/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2216392
7/19/2022
Listed for sale
$549,999
$250/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2216392
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 4714 Woodland St, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map