Back to Search
4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302 Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

$325,000

Sqft
1,650
Acres
Year
2007
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$197
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listing details for 4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 : Step into effortless luxury with this turn-key, totally upgraded condo located in the one of the most desirable Magnolia Pointe subdivisions. The bright, spacious layout features beautiful wood flooring throughout and kitchen appliances, a washer/dryer, fully furnished. Relax or entertain on the screened-in balcony, featuring versatile vinyl windows that easily transition the space into a cozy sunroom with installed EZE Breeze windows. From here, you can enjoy peaceful, scenic views overlooking the pond. This beautifully maintained unit is the perfect blend of comfort and style—schedule your tour today, as this highly desirable home won't stay on the market long!
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 2:04 PM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2612889

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$325,000 +32.7%
$197/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2612889
9/1/2021
Sold
$245,000 -2%
$148/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2116599
7/29/2021
Listed for sale
$249,900 +30.2%
$151/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2116599
11/18/2020
Sold
$192,000 -2%
$116/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2013384
7/1/2020
Listed for sale
$195,900
$119/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2013384
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach SC, 29577?

Location of 4869 Luster Leaf Cir #302, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Google Map