Back to Search
5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

5054 Belleglen Ct #201 Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

$185,000

Sqft
1,330
Acres
Year
2006
Days on Site
16
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$139
Date Listed
May 6, 2026

Description of 5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Listing details for 5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 : Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this spacious condo featuring an open floor plan filled with natural light. Freshly painted throughout, this home offers modern vinyl plank flooring and granite countertops in the kitchen. All three bedrooms include walk-in closets for ample storage. Relax on the screened-in back porch while taking in peaceful views of the pond, fountains, and surrounding woods. Conveniently located near all the best shopping, dining, and entertainment Myrtle Beach has to offer
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2611814

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/6/2026
Listed for sale
$185,000 +5.7%
$139/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2611814
3/22/2022
Sold
$175,000 0%
$132/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2201179
1/18/2022
Listed for sale
$175,000 +28.7%
$132/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2201179
7/27/2021
Sold
$136,000 -2.8%
$102/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2109080
4/24/2021
Listed for sale
$139,900
$105/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2109080
Home Worth Check

Interested in 5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach SC, 29579?

Location of 5054 Belleglen Ct #201, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

Google Map