Back to Search
6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

6469 Royal Pine Dr Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

$299,900

Sqft
1,600
Acres
0.15
Year
2005
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$187
Date Listed
Sep 7, 2025

Description of 6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Listing details for 6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588 : Discover coastal living in a gated community in Myrtle Beach. This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers comfortable living and is located just minutes from the sandy shores of the Atlantic Ocean, renowned golf courses, shopping, and entertainment. This residence combines security, serenity, and prime location.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2521952

Property History

DateEventPrice
9/7/2025
Listed for sale
$345,000 +122.7%
$216/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2521952
12/7/2018
Sold
$154,900 -11.5%
$97/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1816919
8/10/2018
Listed for sale
$174,999
$109/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1816919
Home Worth Check

Interested in 6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach SC, 29588?

Location of 6469 Royal Pine Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

Google Map