Back to Search
914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

914 Hillside Dr S #T North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

$259,900

Sqft
1,108
Acres
Year
1999
Days on Site
105
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$235
Date Listed
Apr 17, 2025

Description of 914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Listing details for 914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 : Welcome to your perfect beach getaway in NMB! This gorgeous 2 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bathroom is a short 2 block walk to the sandy shores of the Atlantic Ocean. Located close to Main St. you'll have easy access to all the shops, restaurants, and entertainment that this popular area has to offer. Step inside and be wowed by the totally upgraded interior of this condo. From top to bottom, no detail has been overlooked. The modern kitchen features stainless steel appliances, Quartz countertops and LVP throughout. With a low Hoa and owner allowed golf cart, this is a must see!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2509761

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/17/2025
Listed for sale
$299,900 +106.8%
$271/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2509761
8/24/2020
Sold
$145,000 -3.3%
$131/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2014405
7/15/2020
Listed for sale
$149,900
$135/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2014405
Home Worth Check

Interested in 914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach SC, 29582?

Location of 914 Hillside Dr S #T, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

Google Map