Back to Search
9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

9563 Indigo Club Dr Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

$345,000

Sqft
2,082
Acres
0.17
Year
1994
Days on Site
24
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$166
Date Listed
Apr 27, 2026

Description of 9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2610862

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/27/2026
Listed for sale
$345,000 +10.9%
$166/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2610862
12/16/2021
Sold
$311,000 +7.3%
$149/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2124562
10/30/2021
Listed for sale
$289,900
$139/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2124562
Home Worth Check

Interested in 9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet SC, 29576?

Location of 9563 Indigo Club Dr, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

Google Map