Back to Search
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568
0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568

0095 Cambria Dr Longs, SC 29568

$335,290

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
3
Sqft
2,805
Acres
0.17
Year
2026
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$120
Date Listed
Sep 24, 2025

Description of 0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568

Listing details for 0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568 : These pictures are of a "Similar Home". This Columbia Model closing Sept 2026 Our Overlook community located off Hwy 90. This home features Quartz kitchen countertops. Stainless steel appliances and vinyl flooring. Come see why these sell so quickly! Construction of homes is underway, and selling fast!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2523365

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/5/2026
Price Change
$335,290 +15.8%
$120/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2523365
5/3/2026
Price Change
$289,500 -16.4%
$103/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2523365
9/24/2025
Listed for sale
$346,220
$123/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2523365
Home Worth Check

Interested in 0095 Cambria Dr, Longs SC, 29568?

Location of 0095 Cambria Dr, Longs, SC 29568

Google Map