Back to Search
1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

1210 Benna Dr #B Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

$147,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
780
Acres
Year
1984
Days on Site
18
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$188
Date Listed
May 3, 2026

Description of 1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listing details for 1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 : Furnished condo in the heart of Myrtle Beach- Location, convenience, and lifestyle all in one! Just minutes from the airport and Broadway at the Beach, you'll have tons of entertainment, restaurants, and attractions at your fingertips. Whether you're a first-time buyer or downsizing this is the perfect low-maintenance option. Enjoy the pool just steps from your door or hit the beach less than a mile away from your assigned parking space.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2611402

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/3/2026
Listed for sale
$147,000 +129.7%
$188/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2611402
2/18/2020
Sold
$64,000 -8.4%
$82/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1919403
9/9/2019
Listed for sale
$69,900
$90/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1919403
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach SC, 29577?

Location of 1210 Benna Dr #B, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Google Map