Back to Search
2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

2004 Ocean Blvd #276 Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

$259,900

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
622
Acres
Year
2002
Days on Site
105
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$418
Date Listed
Oct 6, 2025

Description of 2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listing details for 2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 : THIS IS A Direct Oceanfront 1BR-1BA at the Breakers Paradise Tower! Amazing beach & ocean views! Two queen beds, Murphy bed and pull out couch in living room, SOLD FULLY FURNISHED. THE BREAKERS IS CENTRALLY LOCATED AND CLOSE TO BROADWAY AT THE BEACH AND WALKING DISTANCE TO SHOPS AND ENTERTAINMENT. TONS OF AMENITIES WHICH INCLUDE AN INDOOR OUT DOOR LAZY RIVER, POOLS, HOT TUBS, AND WATER SLIDE.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2524322

Property History

DateEventPrice
10/6/2025
Listed for sale
$264,900 +9.5%
$426/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2524322
11/21/2022
Sold
$242,000 -1.2%
$389/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2210526
5/11/2022
Listed for sale
$244,900
$394/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2210526
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach SC, 29577?

Location of 2004 Ocean Blvd #276, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Google Map