Back to Search
3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821 Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

$295,000

Sqft
1,850
Acres
Year
1987
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$159
Date Listed
May 18, 2026

Description of 3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listing details for 3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 :
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 4:33 PM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2612821

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Listed for sale
$295,000 +181%
$159/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2612821
11/30/2016
Sold
$105,000 -12.4%
$57/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1617229
8/19/2016
Listed for sale
$119,900 +29.1%
$65/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1617229
6/23/2015
Sold
$92,900 -7%
$50/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1503529
2/18/2015
Listed for sale
$99,900
$54/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1503529
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach SC, 29577?

Location of 3821 Myrtle Pointe Dr #3821, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Google Map