Back to Search
4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566
4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566
4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566
4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566
4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566
4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566
4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566

4338 Spa Dr #703 Little River, SC 29566

$147,499

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
951
Acres
Year
1988
Days on Site
80
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$155
Date Listed
Feb 25, 2026

Description of 4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566

Listing details for 4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566 : Great Location! Fully Renovated 1BR/1BA unit in a quiet and peaceful setting in the quaint little town of Little River. Enjoy the life style that you deserve. Dine at restaurants on the Intracoastal Waterway and enjoy all the Blue Crab & Shrimp festivals every year. Near hospitals, golf courses,restaurants and shopping of your choice. Five minutes to the famous Calabash seafood restaurants and North Carolina beaches.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2605182

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/25/2026
Listed for sale
$149,999 +62.2%
$158/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2605182
3/19/2025
Sold
$92,500 -22.9%
$97/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2424669
10/25/2024
Listed for sale
$119,900 +283.1%
$126/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2424669
7/26/2013
Sold
$31,300 -21.6%
$33/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1202827
2/7/2012
Listed for sale
$39,900
$42/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1202827
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River SC, 29566?

Location of 4338 Spa Dr #703, Little River, SC 29566

Google Map