Back to Search
4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566
4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566
4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566
4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566
4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566
4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566
4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566

4430 Eastport Blvd #L7 Little River, SC 29566

$172,500

Sqft
920
Acres
Year
1997
Days on Site
105
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$188
Date Listed
Aug 27, 2025

Description of 4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566

Listing details for 4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566 : MAKE PLANS TO VISIT THIS TURNKEY READY- FURNISHED-2ND FLOOR UNIT WITH OUTSIDE STORAGE CLOSET. This beautiful property overlooks the Valley at Eastport Golf Course. A short distance to Hwy 31, which provides easy access to the north and south ends of Myrtle Beach and surrounding areas. Close proximity to Calabash, NC, which offers a variety of unique shops and dining experiences. Beautiful LVP flooring and granite countertops with a kitchen breakfast bar. Screened patio overlooks golf course. NEW Washer & Dryer included. Building is situated next to the community swimming pool. Be sure to add to your list of must sees!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 10:18 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2521210

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Price Change
$172,500 -1.1%
$188/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2521210
5/5/2026
Price Change
$174,500 -16.5%
$190/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2521210
8/27/2025
Listed for sale
$209,000 -3.2%
$227/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2521210
9/28/2023
Sold
$216,000 -10%
$235/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2315052
7/30/2023
Listed for sale
$240,000
$261/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2315052
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River SC, 29566?

Location of 4430 Eastport Blvd #L7, Little River, SC 29566

Google Map