Back to Search
2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

2007 Ocean Blvd #903 Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

$239,900

ACTIVE
Beds
1
Baths
1
Sqft
800
Acres
Year
2006
Days on Site
104
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$300
Date Listed
Sep 8, 2025

Description of 2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listing details for 2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 : New Listing! More information coming soon!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2521955

Property History

DateEventPrice
9/8/2025
Listed for sale
$244,900 +57%
$306/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2521955
4/15/2019
Sold
$156,000 -2.4%
$195/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1901349
1/18/2019
Listed for sale
$159,900
$200/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1901349
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach SC, 29577?

Location of 2007 Ocean Blvd #903, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Google Map