Back to Search
3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

3525 Bristol Ln Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

$252,500

Sqft
1,020
Acres
0.01
Year
2021
Days on Site
16
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Detached
Per Square Foot
$248
Date Listed
May 6, 2026

Description of 3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Listing details for 3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577 : Welcome to this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring an open-concept layout perfect for modern living. The spacious kitchen offers a large island ideal for entertaining, meal prep, and casual dining while flowing seamlessly into the main living area. Upstairs, both bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, each with ample space and convenient access to bathrooms. Enjoy relaxing on the inviting front porch and take advantage of the home’s prime location close to shopping, dining, entertainment, and everything the area has to offer. Don’t miss this wonderful opportunity to own a stylish and conveniently located home!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:19 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2611813

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/6/2026
Listed for sale
$252,500 -12.9%
$248/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2611813
1/18/2023
Sold
$290,000 +3.9%
$284/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2226593
12/14/2022
Listed for sale
$279,000 +28.6%
$274/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2226593
1/31/2022
Sold
$216,900 +2.4%
$213/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2104725
2/16/2021
Listed for sale
$211,900
$208/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2104725
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach SC, 29577?

Location of 3525 Bristol Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

Google Map