Back to Search
416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575 3D Tour
416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575 Explore 3D Tour
416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14 Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

$415,000

Sqft
1,352
Acres
Year
1974
Days on Site
105
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Condominium
Per Square Foot
$307
Date Listed
Aug 16, 2025

Description of 416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

Listing details for 416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575 : Don’t miss this turnkey 3BR/2BA condo at Floral Villas in Surfside Beach! With brand-new LVP flooring throughout, a spacious living room to relax, and a large primary bedroom, this condo is the perfect beach retreat. Step onto your private deck and take in the ocean views while enjoying your morning coffee. Just a short walk to the beach and close to Surfside’s best restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. Fully furnished, move right in and start living the coastal lifestyle, or use it as a short-term rental investment!
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 4:17 AM EDT
Source

CCAR MLS, MLS#: 2519975

Property History

DateEventPrice
8/16/2025
Listed for sale
$439,900 +120%
$325/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #2519975
2/28/2012
Sold
$200,000 -12.7%
$148/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1118895
11/22/2011
Listed for sale
$229,000
$169/sqft
Source:CCAR MLS #1118895
Home Worth Check

Interested in 416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach SC, 29575?

Location of 416 N Ocean Blvd #D-14, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

Google Map